ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 11709174
*
nr 1170 9174
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. 180/360, Glasbruksgatan, subject: 36x54,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 180/360, Glasbruksgatan, motivet: 36x54
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:53:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/3 17:33:08
1
Vinnande bud
19/3 20:47:05
2
800 kr
19/3 20:47:05
1
900 kr (Robot)
19/3 20:48:13
2
1.000 kr
19/3 20:48:13
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
*
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
nr 1170 9174
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. 180/360, Glasbruksgatan, subject: 36x54,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 180/360, Glasbruksgatan, motivet: 36x54
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 19 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/3 17:33:08 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
19/3 20:47:05 | 2 | 800 kr |
19/3 20:47:05 | 1 | 900 kr (Robot) |
19/3 20:48:13 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
19/3 20:48:13 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Svenolov Ehrén